3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac

Main amenities

  • 85 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 6 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    Located in the 07. Erzsebetvaros district 20 minutes' walk from 3d Gallery Budapest, the spacious 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest accommodates up to 6 guests. Wi-Fi and parking are among the essentials at guests' disposal.

    This apartment has a convenient location 250 metres from the Hungarian theater "Madach Theatre" and within a few blocks of Blaha Lujza tér tube station. Gellert Thermal Bath lies a 10-minute drive from the 3-bedroom apartment. 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac is a few moments from New York Palace.

    This accommodation offers a seating area and a dining area complete with soundproof windows, as well as comforts like an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning. For guests' relaxation, 85 m² 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac also provides various entertainment options, such as high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Offering a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom comes with a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Along with tea/coffee making equipment, the apartment features a mini-kitchen equipped with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. The nearest bus stop, Szoevetseg utca, is around 600 metres away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberMA22033551

    Room Options at 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest

    This accommodation offers a seating area and a dining area complete with soundproof windows, as well as comforts like an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning. For guests' relaxation, 85 m² 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac also provides various entertainment options, such as high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Offering a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom comes with a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Beds photo 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Beds photo 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Room photo 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Facilities photo 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Beds photo 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Beds photo 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Macro Details photo 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Sinks photo 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Macro Details photo 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest Facilities photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 85 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Budapest Ferenc Liszt International
    21.4 km

    Train stations (1)

    Western Railway Station
    1.1 km

    Attractions (8)

    Hungarian National Museum
    1.6 km
    Vajdahunyad Castle
    1.7 km
    Arena Plaza Mall
    1.9 km
    The Fisherman's Bastion
    2.6 km
    Citadel
    2.6 km
    Gellért Gyógyfürdő
    2.6 km
    Budapest Sports Arena
    2.9 km
    Nepliget
    4.2 km

    Guest reviews of 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Hungary

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is 3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac?
      3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac has a size of 85 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    3 En Suit Bedroom Flat In The Main Centre For 6Ppl, 3Bdr,3Bthr,Ac Budapest